Winter Writing Competition  2019
入賞おめでとう!
Congratulations!
Toritsudaigaku
 
 
Kinder
1. Kaho M.
2. Juli T.
3. Tomomi A.
 
Grade 1-2
1. Aoi K.
2. Sakura Y.
3. Mari S.
 
Grade 3-5
1. Yixiang M.
2. Rena Y.
3. Asa O.
 
JH/HS
1. Momoka A.
2. Sayaka S.
3. Haruka S.
 
Meidaimae
 
 
Kinder
1. Reina S.
2. Karina I.
3. Dan K.
 
Grade 1-2
1. Rie A.
2. Sarah A.
3. Kantaro H.
 
Grade 3-4
1. Sumire K.
2. Yu U.
3. Yuna T.
 
Grade 5-6
1. Haruka T.
2. Chie I.
3. Yukine I.
 
JH/HS
1. Nagisa A.
2. Taito K.
 
Nishifunabashi
 
 
Kinder
1. Yuika S.
2. Yuri N.
3. Aya N.
 
Grade 1-2
1. Ai G.
2. Nao K.
3. Manaka T.
 
Grade 3-4
1. Nanami H.
2. Rina Y.
3. Saya O.
 
Grade 5-6
1. Saki S.
2. Yumiri T.
3. Nanami M.
 
JH/HS
1. Yuri M.
 
Tama Plaza
 
 
Kinder
1. Mishu Y.
2. Momoko H.
3. Yuto Y.
 
Grade 1-2
1. Kyte I.
2. Henri K.
3. Tatsumi I.
 
Grade 3-4
1. Lily K.
2. Mika H.
3. Mirei N.
 
Grade 5-6
1. Rio M.
2. Marin I.
3. Sena S.
 
JH/HS
1. Eiji T.
2. Kosuke H.
3. Noa S.
 
Meguro
 
 
Kinder
1. Aoi B.
2. Reina K.
3. Nanami A.
 
Grade 1-2
1. Kanna I.
2. Hirotaka K.
3. Ann K.
 
Grade 3-5
1. Haruki S.
2. Rei N.
3. Yuna Y.
 
5J/6J
1. Sakura O.
2. Kosuke M.
3. Ruriko S.
 
 
 
Reading Competition 2019
2019年リーディングコンテストに入賞した生徒の皆さん、 おめでとうございます!
 
Toritsudaigaku
 
 
Grade 1 and 2
1. Haruta W.
2. Tamaki I.
3. Kiyu K.
 
Grade 3 and 4
1. Lily T.
2. Nonoka Y.
3. Konoka T.
 
Grade 5 and 6
1. Nanami T.
2. Kota M.
3. Mao H.
 
 
 
 
 
Meidaiame
 
 
Grade 1 and 2
1. Minato O.
2. Rio O.
3. Chihiro H.
 
Grade 3 and 4
1. Tomohito U.
2. Lynn F.
3. Liliana L.
 
Grade 5 and 6
1. Ruka A.
2. Ray O.
3. Ayumi I.
 
 
 
 
 
Nishifunabashi
 
 
Kinder
1. Seita A.
 
Grade 1 and 2
1. Leanne C.
2. Rui N.
3. Lise O.
 
Grade 3 and 4
1. Arisa B.
2. Nanami H.
3. Naotaro O.
 
Grade 5 and 6
1. Eisuke O.
2. Rei O.
3. Hanaka N.
 
Tama Plaza
 
 
Grade 1 and 2
1. Kyte I.
2. Mio O.
3. Riku N.
 
Grade 3 and 4
1. Misaki U.
2. Yuzuki M.
3. Xiangyi L.
 
Grade 5 and 6
1. Saki S.
2. Rio K.
3. Toko K.
 
 
 
 
 
Meguro
 
 
Grade 1 and 2
1. Amika K.
2. Kanna I.
 3. Mayu S.
 
Grade 3 and 4
1. Haruki S.
2. Mark M.
3. Umi Y.
 
Grade 5 and 6
1. Shotaro Y.
2. Yuki N.
3. Kanade Y.
 
 
 
 
Congratulations!